Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DRXN D JR GOLD3X18.96576.01440.28----
DIREXION DAILY G21.36355.72255.79-50.63-63.42
PUREFUNDS ISE-ET16.21222.49204.257.83--
DIREXION DAILY B35.14195.7965.31-43.38--
PROFUNDS-P MTL-I53.27165.02151.87-10.64-23.34
ISHARES MSCI GLO14.31158.20141.580.89--
GLOBAL X SILVER45.61148.84138.19-1.15-9.46
GLOBAL X GOLD EX38.46141.87163.317.40-16.82
USGI-WORLD PRECI8.53134.34135.347.67-9.68
PRO ULT BRAZIL59.74131.2067.06-22.78-25.52
VANECK VECTORS J44.35136.96137.55-3.20-18.01
EUROPAC-GOLD-A11.67109.8998.471.22--
VEL-3X LNG SLVR20.53107.5460.31-40.83--
RYDEX VT-PRE MET37.17--------
RYDEX-PR MTL-INV37.72106.8098.07-2.68-12.48
ISHARES MSCI GLO11.38108.52112.05-1.18--
FRANKLIN-G&PM-A22.10100.7385.093.06-12.19
FEDER-CAP RESRVS----------
FED-GOVT RES-P----------
FEDER-MUNI TRUST----------
VAN ECK-INT GD-A11.9598.1887.600.19-11.83
ASA GOLD AND PRE17.73101.0192.440.07-12.49
POWERSHARES GLOB23.3399.1595.33-1.10-12.59
AMER CNT-GL G-IV11.3697.5790.92-0.99-12.39
GABELLI-GOLD-AAA17.1497.2492.375.27-8.98
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.