Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DRXN D JR GOLD3X115.29271.923.29----
DIREXION DAILY G76.94217.63-28.33-56.15-65.59
PUREFUNDS ISE-ET12.20140.2465.212.63--
PROFUNDS-P MTL-I43.70117.4110.63-14.09-26.59
GLOBAL X GOLD EX32.0294.1665.056.76-22.19
ISHARES MSCI GLO10.5889.1522.37-5.13--
GLOBAL X SILVER33.9082.9327.87-5.03-14.57
USGI-WORLD PRECI6.5680.2251.401.04-15.90
VANECK VECTORS J34.6879.9136.39-7.63-23.64
ISHARES MSCI GLO9.8279.3826.90-4.12--
RYDEX VT-PRE MET31.34--------
RYDEX-PR MTL-INV31.8074.3421.65-5.23-15.56
EUROPAC-GOLD-A9.4069.0626.01----
ASA GOLD AND PRE14.2168.8814.77-3.46-15.70
AMER CNT-GL G-IV9.6267.3024.61-2.89-14.78
VANECK VECTORS G22.9667.2719.05-5.06-16.26
POWERSHARES GLOB19.5866.3817.84-4.04-15.62
FRANKLIN-G&PM-A18.3066.2123.070.64-15.54
MIDAS-FUND1.1866.2018.00-8.86-24.05
VAN ECK-INT GD-A10.0266.1722.49-1.31-14.42
USAA-PRE M&M14.1763.4416.63-3.06-16.28
OCM-OCM GOLD-INV11.7762.7922.67-0.37-13.09
DEU-GOLD&PR MT-S7.0862.3918.00-5.97-16.60
USGI-GOLD PR7.9061.5537.801.95-11.76
GABELLI-GOLD-AAA14.0361.4526.622.20-11.37
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.