Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DRXN D JR GOLD3X20.43558.94355.17----
DIREXION DAILY G21.79350.58219.88-48.33-63.88
PUREFUNDS ISE-ET16.68229.39203.489.03--
DIREXION DAILY B33.29186.9333.80-42.46--
PROFUNDS-P MTL-I53.63166.82189.11-10.65-24.04
ISHARES MSCI GLO14.71158.92133.182.08--
GLOBAL X SILVER46.46148.95124.09-0.08-10.40
GLOBAL X GOLD EX40.35145.95157.359.95-16.85
USGI-WORLD PRECI8.77140.93153.407.92-9.69
VANECK VECTORS J45.29135.19122.19-2.18-18.83
PRO ULT BRAZIL57.64125.5044.27-21.88-27.37
EUROPAC-GOLD-A11.92114.39116.331.58--
VEL-3X LNG SLVR20.71109.9965.46-40.21--
RYDEX VT-PRE MET37.41--------
RYDEX-PR MTL-INV37.98108.22118.10-2.73-13.07
ISHARES MSCI GLO11.47107.61101.09-0.15--
ASA GOLD AND PRE16.25102.6880.580.84-12.81
FRANKLIN-G&PM-A22.18101.4598.042.67-12.60
VAN ECK-INT GD-A12.11100.83105.600.13-12.28
GABELLI-GOLD-AAA17.39100.12110.025.42-9.18
FEDER-CAP RESRVS----------
FED-GOVT RES-P----------
FEDER-MUNI TRUST----------
OCM-OCM GOLD-INV14.4099.17102.641.59-11.08
AMER CNT-GL G-IV11.4398.78108.20-1.22-13.06
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.