Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DIR GLD BEAR 3X13.19-46.43-36.73-6.13--
PRO ULTSHRT SLVR103.40-14.0937.4230.22-35.07
JZ CAPITAL PARTN--0.00-8.168.1814.33
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
DIR INDIA BEAR3X26.85--------
VELOCITYSH INV V33.085.174.9753.64--
HORIZONS BETAP-A----------
DIR SEMI BULL 3X150.1911.4387.7956.51--
MKT VECT-SOLAR75.3712.32-14.248.03-13.60
ISHARES MSCI SPA35.070.98-8.038.522.41
DIREXION DAILY----------
AP ALTERNATIVE A--11.300.0049.0839.22
PRO ULTSHRT GOLD94.05-5.5511.7713.75-12.85
DB GOLD DOUBLE S---7.1412.1417.03-11.68
PROFUNDS-PR M-IV8.54-15.286.4813.78-0.93
PROFUNDS-PR M-SV8.80-15.385.6412.76-1.83
IPATH BLOOMBERG44.217.26-18.89-6.302.30
GUGGENHEIM SOLAR39.4115.84-13.8316.60-9.11
ISHARES MSCI ITA14.959.41-8.475.51-0.21
FT-GNMA REIN 71----------
ELEMENTS CS GLOB6.98--------
ALPINE GLOBAL DY11.736.8312.573.58-2.36
ISHARES MSCI EUR23.013.91-8.0510.924.20
ETFS WTI CRUDE O----------
TEMPLETON RUSSIA10.8510.22-23.75-15.77-11.46
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.