Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DIREXION DAILY G13.55-45.26-47.51-18.52--
PRO ULTSHRT SLVR91.32-22.118.6112.29-33.80
JZ CAPITAL PARTN--8.45-2.1511.2415.07
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
DIR INDIA BEAR3X26.85--------
VELOCITYSH INV V46.0648.0123.0470.49--
HORIZONS BETAP-A----------
DIR SEMI BULL 3X37.4911.1766.1578.4935.21
MKT VECT-SOLAR83.5823.494.6033.00-8.28
ISHARES MSCI SPA35.993.96-10.0221.447.49
DIREXION DAILY----------
AP ALTERNATIVE A--21.4211.9453.2641.79
PRO ULTSHRT GOLD94.20-6.257.598.10-10.66
DB GLD DBL SHRT---6.488.2711.14-9.33
PROFUNDS-PR M-IV8.90-11.718.677.071.26
PROFUNDS-PR M-SV9.15-12.027.526.100.33
IPATH BLOOMBERG42.874.23-19.46-2.042.12
GUGGENHEIM SOLAR44.8329.8211.4142.34-3.02
ISHARES MSCI ITA15.8216.03-4.8917.905.23
FT-GNMA REIN 71----------
ELEMENTS CS GLOB6.98--------
ALPINE GLOBAL DY11.999.8710.679.403.30
ISHARES MSCI EUR24.4311.17-1.0922.718.92
ETFS WTI CRUDE O----------
TEMPLETON RUSSIA12.2526.33-16.82-2.74-4.98
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.