Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DIR GLD BEAR 3X25.55-42.11-49.247.39--
PRO ULTSHRT SLVR117.7027.3025.3815.36-34.45
JZ CAPITAL PARTN---11.45-7.3813.2315.02
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
DIR INDIA BEAR3X26.85--------
VELOCITYSH INV V34.02-3.370.8268.94--
HORIZONS BETAP-A----------
DIR SEMI BULL 3X134.7295.51110.8871.85--
MKT VECT-SOLAR66.57-8.76-3.689.61-18.99
ISHARES MSCI SPA35.67-3.660.4310.31-0.44
DIREXION DAILY----------
AP ALTERNATIVE A--5.797.2045.9834.20
PRO ULTSHRT GOLD98.59-4.68-5.139.24-14.16
PWR GOLD DBL SHR---3.64-4.0212.30-12.31
PROFUNDS-PR M-IV10.1213.717.8916.672.62
PROFUNDS-PR M-SV10.4412.626.8615.571.71
IPATH BLOOMBERG41.55-21.61-20.12-8.262.85
GUGGENHEIM SOLAR34.40-2.76-0.0213.69-16.66
ISHARES MSCI ITA13.84-9.16-5.717.28-3.90
FT-GNMA REIN 71----------
ELEMENTS CS GLOB6.98--------
ALPINE GLOBAL DY11.274.406.278.13-3.10
ISHARES MSCI EUR22.39-7.93-4.2716.81--
ETFS WTI CRUDE O----------
TEMPLETON RUSSIA10.12-38.23-36.37-11.20-11.75
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.