Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DIR GLD BEAR 3X15.18-65.47-44.570.43--
PRO ULTSHRT SLVR83.57-7.1023.0412.97-43.11
JZ CAPITAL PARTN---2.26-0.6312.1843.71
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
DIR INDIA BEAR3X26.85--------
VELOCITYSH INV V43.1126.1885.3177.31--
HORIZONS BETAP-A----------
DIR SEMI BULL 3X117.8770.70170.1165.34--
MKT VECT-SOLAR83.8314.6861.59-6.03-12.86
ISHARES MSCI SPA40.616.4836.8710.972.86
DIREXION DAILY----------
AP ALTERNATIVE A--15.7318.5246.2848.69
PRO ULTSHRT GOLD87.07-15.947.4411.57-20.99
PWR GOLD DBL SHR---15.8610.2214.35-20.26
PROFUNDS-PR M-IV7.23-18.76-15.838.19-7.70
PROFUNDS-PR M-SV7.49-19.20-16.597.21-8.49
IPATH DJ-UBS COT44.71-15.79-16.39-11.878.21
GUGGENHEIM SOLAR43.5723.3461.87-0.49-8.44
ISHARES MSCI ITA16.023.8724.999.01-0.20
FT-GNMA REIN 71----------
ELEMENTS CS GLOB6.98--------
ALPINE GLOBAL DY11.657.1421.433.620.48
ISHARES MSCI EUR24.35-0.8617.9514.94--
ETFS WTI CRUDE O----------
TEMPLETON RUSSIA15.17-12.74-0.43-8.96-3.75
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.