Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DIREXION DAILY G46.1989.29-72.84-77.57-68.85
PRO ULTRA VIX ST49.0676.57-64.45-71.21--
PROSHARES US N B50.6776.4919.62-44.30-45.04
VELOCITYSH 2X VX10.7775.24-64.61-71.61-80.21
C-TRACKS ETN VOL--63.84-40.18-65.90-72.01
DIREXION DAILY F162.5563.5451.06-31.60-27.54
DRXN D JR GOLD3X48.3255.56-69.78----
PROSHARES ULTRAP28.6555.1126.13-29.59--
VELOCITYSHARES 3320.9854.38215.9194.10--
PRO UPROSH R2K44.5751.6044.93-25.25-35.78
DIR SMCAP BEAR3X68.2451.2042.94-26.34-36.55
DB CRUDE OIL D/S--50.53196.6379.8931.95
PROFUNDS-P MTL-I30.1149.80-33.68-36.87-32.36
DIR FIN BEAR 3X61.4649.2217.63-31.50-37.19
PROSHARES UL SHO27.6147.88-7.14-41.87-41.65
DIR DAILY SEM 3X58.1244.731.29-46.45-41.71
PROFUNDS-UL SH-I20.6343.9615.19-21.59-15.98
VELOCITYSH 2X MD18.1841.22-21.59-36.71-48.83
PROSHARES ULTRAS59.1340.7744.42-6.08-14.25
PROSHARES ULTRAS191.3040.19165.9071.3727.42
VELOCITYSHARES 310.5140.16-19.17-36.86--
PRO ULTSHRT SEMI54.9139.716.75-32.09-25.13
VELOCITY VIX36.9737.70-19.92-33.00-42.96
PRO VIX ST FUT18.1337.43-20.10-33.28-43.14
IPATH-S&P S/T FU27.3537.41-19.87-33.01-42.91
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.