Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
PROFUNDS-UL CH-I18.72105.2669.8714.9820.16
PROFUNDS-EMERG-I67.5678.3149.635.222.36
RYDEX-EMG 2X-A84.7977.9449.864.742.02
DIREX-EM BULL-I57.0071.3357.377.761.94
MS-ASIA OPP-A15.9965.3653.20----
CHINA REGION FD11.5557.7947.7614.5610.21
PROFUNDS-AMER-IV41.5656.3032.27-10.59-14.66
RYDEX-MTH REB-A99.5956.1760.71----
RYDEX-NSDQ 100-H129.4655.6059.4433.2934.16
QUALIF-STF-ADV12.9755.3348.54----
PROFUNDS-ULNAS-I168.4155.2659.1533.2534.07
DIREXION-NAS B-I103.7155.2559.5834.0534.99
OBRW-CHNA 0P16.9755.1240.829.4417.23
NEUBERG-GR CH-A16.7254.9645.5519.42--
MATTHEWS-CH-INV23.6052.5545.7714.7810.00
BGF-LT GL GR-217.0051.1243.56----
VIC SOPH CHINA-A15.2250.9940.4314.7513.08
CLM-GR CHNA-A48.7350.3135.9713.2312.30
MS-INTL OPP-I22.2249.0743.5918.9017.02
PROFUNDS-BTECH-I73.9548.8849.4511.4128.34
PROFUNDS-INTR-IV70.9448.6649.4532.8132.57
ZEVENB-GENEA-INV15.3748.5050.10----
BGF-EMG MKT-222.5248.1540.89----
FIRSTHAND-TEC OP9.4647.3546.5319.6718.25
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.