Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
HORIZONS BETAPRO--130.89107.80-26.948.29
MV CHINA AMC SME62.18101.53------
DEUTSCHE X-TRACK68.8783.35151.35----
DIRX RUS BULL 3X29.8276.18-73.28-38.04--
DIREXION DAILY F62.5154.05125.5154.6713.12
MARKET VECTORS C27.7555.64------
MARKET VECTORS C--55.64------
DIRX-JPN 3X BULL61.9651.9042.47----
PROSHARES ULTRA103.6438.1084.9534.719.64
DIREXION-CH BU-I65.6349.36104.3337.728.66
KRANESH CHINA A69.5738.35120.55----
ISHARES MSCI CHI66.7845.2248.2328.94--
MARKET VECTORS C67.6136.20125.6024.83--
HS H-SHARE ETF--44.0950.6313.308.78
DEUTSCHE X-TRACK53.4433.03124.03----
MKT VECT-RUSSIA--43.591.55----
MKT VECT-RUSSIA27.4743.590.94----
GLOBAL EX CHI IN19.8434.4769.3922.837.79
VELOCITYSH INV V45.7144.4416.1168.87--
PRO SHORT VIX ST89.5944.1316.0067.71--
PROFUNDS-UL CH-I16.3840.0045.0835.3811.48
PROFUNDS-UL CH-S15.2539.4043.6033.9910.34
DEUTSCHE X-TRACK48.5231.5682.41----
GLOBAL X CHINA M20.7632.9545.1612.40-1.61
GUGGENHEIM CHINA35.5534.0945.2423.839.71
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.