Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DIR GLD BEAR 3X25.55-41.97-50.3314.28--
PRO ULTSHRT SLVR85.34-5.5410.264.94-49.70
JZ CAPITAL PARTN---0.93-3.256.3947.91
HORIZONS BETAPRO---35.14-16.0413.25-14.60
DIR INDIA BEAR3X26.85--------
VELOCITYSH INV V31.68-8.0648.6124.58--
HORIZONS BETAP-A----------
DIR SEMI BULL 3X85.1323.46154.7413.12--
MKT VECT-SOLAR78.238.63110.02-21.87-12.91
ISHARES MSCI SPA41.076.7946.534.1910.55
DIREXION DAILY----------
AP ALTERNATIVE A--15.4067.9436.9986.09
PRO ULTSHRT GOLD86.99-15.471.92-3.41-23.92
PWR GOLD DBL SHR---15.216.89-2.10-23.10
PROFUNDS-PR M-IV8.27-7.08-13.8512.39-10.97
PROFUNDS-PR M-SV8.59-7.34-14.7811.39-11.76
IPATH DJ-UBS COT57.067.286.46-15.0314.52
GUGGENHEIM SOLAR40.3115.21139.17-16.06-7.69
ISHARES MSCI ITA17.7514.1849.860.838.28
FT-GNMA REIN 71----------
ELEMENTS CS GLOB6.98--------
ALPINE GLOBAL DY11.210.7314.34-3.304.93
ISHARES MSCI EUR25.381.4733.844.96--
ETFS WTI CRUDE O----------
TEMPLETON RUSSIA14.59-15.01-4.90-16.471.34
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.