Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DRXN D JR GOLD3X188.15504.0383.69----
DIREXION DAILY G113.98369.5632.26-38.21-61.26
PUREFUNDS ISE-ET13.65169.4385.1815.90--
PROFUNDS-P MTL-I53.62166.7743.18-2.19-21.89
GLOBAL X GOLD EX37.13128.42102.0520.91-17.20
VANECK VECTORS J41.67117.3969.197.84-18.31
ISHARES MSCI GLO12.21117.0445.996.44--
GLOBAL X SILVER39.62113.9950.437.38-9.67
ISHARES MSCI GLO11.47108.5257.378.04--
USGI-WORLD PRECI7.49105.7777.3211.48-12.16
RYDEX VT-PRE MET36.34--------
RYDEX-PR MTL-INV36.83101.9247.284.36-11.59
EUROPAC-GOLD-A11.1199.8255.17----
AMER CNT-GL G-IV11.2395.3051.147.38-10.65
VANECK VECTORS G26.7194.6848.906.30-11.98
ASA GOLD AND PRE15.8993.1940.735.56-11.78
VAN ECK-INT GD-A11.6493.0347.1610.06-10.68
POWERSHARES GLOB22.6792.2646.277.62-11.52
MIDAS-FUND1.3691.5540.211.78-20.26
FRANKLIN-G&PM-A20.9890.5543.8012.04-12.02
VEL-3X LNG SLVR18.7290.1112.15-26.91--
GABELLI-GOLD-AAA16.4489.1853.6414.60-7.16
OCM-OCM GOLD-INV13.6388.5246.959.89-9.20
DEU-GOLD&PR MT-S8.1887.6142.764.20-12.88
USAA-PRE M&M16.2587.4339.137.55-12.96
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.