Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
ELEMENTS SPCTRUM--477.80465.9593.5252.62
49 NORTH RESOURC2.9598.5755.06-53.06-29.37
DIR INDIA BULL3X95.8074.90107.24-6.46--
PWR DB AGRI DOUB--77.6982.8416.19-9.07
PWRSH DB CMDTY S--67.9244.264.14-3.76
DIR SEMI BULL 3X116.4868.57118.0951.61--
IPATH DJ-UBS COF34.2659.9543.36-19.38-2.43
MATTHEWS-INDI-IS24.8554.8176.1914.06--
HORIZONS BETAPRO--54.813.51-49.14-29.56
MATTHEWS-INDIA24.8054.7976.0213.8713.39
MKT VECT-INDIA S47.2749.0285.01-3.60--
IPATH COFFEE23.0555.6540.88-18.97--
PRO ULTRA SEMICD83.8958.0989.9535.4024.00
ISHARES MSCI IND32.4850.5388.16----
POWERSHARES DB 338.5150.3681.2746.23--
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
WFA-GOVT SEC-C11.0249.312.970.532.33
DIR RE BULL 3X57.8052.5343.0630.0729.12
EGS INDIA SM CAP16.5642.3273.501.98--
DIR HLTH BULL 3X105.4852.4289.7890.29--
MARKET VECTORS E--45.7359.74----
MORGAN ST INDIA27.6044.1166.8210.816.33
DIR GLD BULL 3X--42.97-39.78----
EGSH INDIA CONSU31.0240.9252.1916.93--
ENGEX INC6.6142.8645.3522.8518.20
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.