Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DRXN D JR GOLD3X178.87476.2066.04----
DIREXION DAILY G119.31390.40-4.05-53.61-63.08
PUREFUNDS ISE-ET13.56169.1585.821.15--
PROFUNDS-P MTL-I53.28165.0718.40-11.40-25.59
DIREXION DAILY B104.98125.64-65.52-59.08--
GLOBAL X GOLD EX36.12122.1585.068.19-21.23
ISHARES MSCI GLO11.68107.6533.42-5.44--
ISHARES MSCI GLO11.05103.6536.05-2.60--
MARKET VECTORS J38.22100.5254.94-7.59-22.89
VEL-3X LNG SLVR19.2498.175.54-43.72--
GLOBAL X SILVER36.6398.1638.21-5.64-13.91
RYDEX-PR MTL-INV35.9497.0429.70-3.97-15.19
RYDEX VT-PRE MET35.36--------
ASA GOLD AND PRE15.3089.6824.89-3.45-15.04
MKT VECT-GOLD MI25.6888.2728.50-3.68-14.89
PRO ULT BRAZIL47.3887.38-41.32-37.81-35.35
POWERSHARES GLOB21.8686.5527.61-3.18-14.45
MIDAS-FUND1.3285.9228.16-8.27-24.02
AMER CNT-GL G-IV10.5984.1732.21-2.82-14.75
USGI-WORLD PRECI6.7084.0751.76-2.01-17.46
FRANKLIN-G&PM-A20.1182.6533.62-0.65-15.56
DEU-GOLD&PR MT-S7.9482.1126.23-5.54-16.13
VAN ECK-INT GD-A10.9681.7632.21-1.30-14.40
OCM-OCM GOLD-INV13.1281.4730.10-0.04-12.60
WF-PREC MTL-A41.6480.1832.53-2.18-13.13
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.