Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DRXN D JR GOLD3X228.61637.26415.59----
DIREXION DAILY G136.00460.67263.98-43.48-61.97
PUREFUNDS ISE-ET16.48224.65188.9613.04--
PROFUNDS-P MTL-I60.41200.55144.57-3.15-22.97
DIREXION DAILY B133.99188.37-9.16-45.83--
ISHARES MSCI GLO14.51158.92126.075.32--
GLOBAL X SILVER47.25155.75136.415.65-10.19
VEL-3X LNG SLVR24.76152.2989.08-25.75--
GLOBAL X GOLD EX40.32148.87175.1814.21-18.48
VANECK VECTORS J45.87138.37136.632.89-19.68
USGI-WORLD PRECI8.43131.59137.9511.07-11.88
PRO ULT BRAZIL57.57125.8213.09-24.47-31.32
RYDEX VT-PRE MET40.29--------
RYDEX-PR MTL-INV40.85123.96114.513.21-12.25
ISHARES MSCI GLO12.19122.94119.033.87--
EUROPAC-GOLD-A11.88113.67103.775.66--
ASA GOLD AND PRE17.03112.1891.184.20-12.06
VANECK VECTORS G28.83109.77106.132.72-13.08
POWERSHARES GLOB24.53109.28103.134.13-12.17
AMER CNT-GL G-IV11.94107.65106.224.04-12.12
OCM-OCM GOLD-INV14.99107.33102.687.45-10.13
GABELLI-GOLD-AAA17.95106.56111.6711.54-8.15
VAN ECK-INT GD-A13.00105.97102.285.24-12.02
FRANKLIN-G&PM-A22.67105.9097.658.34-12.77
DEU-GOLD&PR MT-S8.79101.6196.641.64-13.89
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.