Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DIR GLD BEAR 3X13.37-46.11-55.04-5.58--
PRO ULTSHRT SLVR86.79-28.040.5117.97-38.14
JZ CAPITAL PARTN---6.73-14.348.6312.90
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
DIR INDIA BEAR3X26.85--------
VELOCITYSH INV V29.89-4.24-7.7651.24--
HORIZONS BETAP-A----------
DIR SEMI BULL 3X129.99-3.5897.0252.01--
MKT VECT-SOLAR64.89-4.14-15.420.52-18.82
ISHARES MSCI SPA33.28-4.59-9.326.30-0.84
DIREXION DAILY----------
AP ALTERNATIVE A--3.71-5.3853.0936.30
PRO ULTSHRT GOLD83.19-16.80-10.109.05-16.38
PWR GOLD DBL SHR---18.52-10.2012.20-15.16
PROFUNDS-PR M-IV8.80-12.703.9013.92-1.03
PROFUNDS-PR M-SV9.07-12.792.9512.90-1.93
IPATH BLOOMBERG38.93-5.25-28.67-12.902.71
GUGGENHEIM SOLAR33.01-2.67-9.747.45-14.99
ISHARES MSCI ITA13.700.22-10.854.12-3.45
FT-GNMA REIN 71----------
ELEMENTS CS GLOB6.98--------
ALPINE GLOBAL DY11.252.1810.824.99-3.03
ISHARES MSCI EUR21.79-1.63-9.2710.79--
ETFS WTI CRUDE O----------
TEMPLETON RUSSIA10.253.67-32.22-13.46-11.49
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.