Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
RYDEX VT-TELECOM54.70428.44460.7490.3845.68
ELEMENTS SPCTRUM--201.38200.8153.9632.00
DIR RE BULL 3X74.5396.7091.0058.2243.56
DIR SEMI BULL 3X134.1694.48124.4780.86--
ETFS COFFEE----------
DIR HLTH BULL 3X128.5686.0988.79113.82--
DIR INDIA BULL3X100.6182.67117.157.88--
PRO ULTRA SEMICD94.8678.9699.2747.3129.56
DIR 20+Y T BUL3X76.7875.9965.873.0116.19
PWRSH DB CMDTY S--73.6757.094.85-1.55
PROSHARES UL N B126.6768.6273.81104.70--
POWERSHARES DB 330.1068.2261.704.05--
PROSHARES UL QQQ103.8167.3585.1692.19--
VELOCITYSHARES 353.2165.3536.51----
POWERSHARES DB 338.5164.8567.2270.26--
IPATH BLOOMBERG35.7264.1068.37-15.22-2.04
IPATH COFFEE23.6163.3868.17-14.39--
MATTHEWS-INDI-IS26.5562.7871.3423.51--
MATTHEWS-INDIA26.4962.7271.2023.3311.33
DIR TECH BULL 3X148.1862.1081.3966.9536.82
PWR DB AGRI DOUB--61.8660.284.19-7.51
ENGEX INC6.3957.1474.6039.4315.20
MORGAN ST INDIA29.5256.1866.9722.466.77
PRO ULTRA HLTHCR125.5155.2456.2671.0840.04
PRO ULTRA REALES104.1854.7354.0636.8731.25
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.