Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
BARC-RET ON DISA55.8976.73------
VELOCITYSH INV V48.3054.2727.2653.01--
PRO SHORT VIX ST94.5253.7327.0452.30--
PROSHARES UL N B96.2953.56120.0892.2874.97
ALPS MEDICAL BRE37.8752.58------
MV CHINA AMC SME43.9051.4168.55----
DIREXION DAILY G--49.69153.86----
DIRX-JPN 3X BULL58.0045.5316.97----
DIR RETL BULL 3X36.7641.41141.5168.2065.67
CATALYST-MAC-C12.0741.0037.71----
CATALYST-MAC-I12.0741.0038.66----
CATALYST-MAC-A12.0440.8238.09----
DIREXION DAILY G34.2339.21110.1010.30--
BIOSHARES BIOTEC36.0238.06------
DEUTSCHE X-TRACK48.0937.7569.26----
SPDR S&P BIOTECH255.2137.3877.6844.6335.95
DIR HLTH BULL 3X42.3135.9889.0993.78--
PROFUNDS-JAP-INV24.0235.6363.8562.5825.13
ISHARES NASDAQ B139.8336.6088.78----
PROFUNDS-JAP-SVS21.3234.8562.2560.8823.88
POWERSH-PHARMA34.7634.8075.16----
POWERSH-PHARMA--34.9475.4842.24--
RYDEX VT-NAS 2X39.1533.6440.2843.8040.44
WISDOMTREE HLTH33.9431.8843.03----
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.