Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
PROFUNDS-UL CH-I18.24100.0061.7013.9619.86
PROFUNDS-EMERG-I67.1177.1243.864.982.69
RYDEX-EMG 2X-A84.2176.7343.874.502.27
DIREX-EM BULL-I56.2869.1648.187.292.48
MS-ASIA OPP-A16.0766.1852.53----
CHINA REGION FD11.3555.0542.6513.879.95
PROFUNDS-AMER-IV41.1554.7624.15-10.87-14.37
RYDEX-MTH REB-A98.6254.6556.49----
NEUBERG-GR CH-A16.6454.2243.1119.19--
RYDEX-NSDQ 100-H128.1754.0555.2632.7835.85
QUALIF-STF-ADV12.8654.0145.61----
DIREXION-NAS B-I102.6953.7355.3633.5436.72
PROFUNDS-ULNAS-I166.7353.7154.9732.7435.75
OBRW-CHNA 0P16.6552.1936.818.7317.15
MATTHEWS-CH-INV23.4351.4542.1514.4710.08
BGF-LT GL GR-216.8749.9839.88----
VIC SOPH CHINA-A15.0849.6037.3814.3713.32
PROFUNDS-BTECH-I74.1049.1848.3211.4630.07
CLM-GR CHNA-A48.1748.5832.5912.7712.28
MS-INTL OPP-I22.1448.5341.7918.7217.23
PROFUNDS-INTR-IV70.5547.8442.8032.5033.87
ZEVENB-GENEA-INV15.2747.5444.06----
BGF-EMG MKT-222.2846.6036.45----
FIRSTHAND-TEC OP9.4146.5741.9719.4218.84
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.