Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DIR GLD BEAR 3X15.67-36.46-19.64-2.64--
PRO ULTSHRT SLVR106.00-9.6445.1230.63-33.71
JZ CAPITAL PARTN--0.00-8.918.1013.25
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
DIR INDIA BEAR3X26.85--------
VELOCITYSH INV V33.197.397.1554.60--
HORIZONS BETAP-A----------
DIR SEMI BULL 3X152.9413.6683.9961.68--
MKT VECT-SOLAR80.1224.78-9.5513.71-12.76
ISHARES MSCI SPA34.24-0.69-10.628.220.84
DIREXION DAILY----------
AP ALTERNATIVE A--15.354.0850.7040.14
PRO ULTSHRT GOLD96.28-4.0615.9014.06-12.64
DB GOLD DOUBLE S---5.3616.7217.51-11.41
PROFUNDS-PR M-IV9.01-10.6213.9115.591.12
PROFUNDS-PR M-SV9.29-10.6713.1514.590.24
IPATH BLOOMBERG43.254.52-22.25-9.141.62
GUGGENHEIM SOLAR42.8132.53-5.2723.51-7.80
ISHARES MSCI ITA14.578.09-10.825.14-1.40
FT-GNMA REIN 71----------
ELEMENTS CS GLOB6.98--------
ALPINE GLOBAL DY11.676.4011.103.39-2.44
ISHARES MSCI EUR22.713.84-7.9411.343.41
ETFS WTI CRUDE O----------
TEMPLETON RUSSIA10.719.44-20.49-16.18-11.96
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.