Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DIREXION DAILY G14.50-41.40-43.47-16.84--
PRO ULTSHRT SLVR103.39-12.5622.5424.34-32.96
JZ CAPITAL PARTN---2.82-13.138.5310.14
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
DIR INDIA BEAR3X26.85--------
VELOCITYSH INV V39.3826.4324.5551.96--
HORIZONS BETAP-A----------
DIR SEMI BULL 3X135.770.7359.3957.9720.78
MKT VECT-SOLAR88.8431.3512.2722.94-13.02
ISHARES MSCI SPA34.51-0.03-12.2715.270.95
DIREXION DAILY----------
AP ALTERNATIVE A--18.159.7853.5738.95
PRO ULTSHRT GOLD94.96-5.228.5511.24-12.47
DB GLD DBL SHRT---6.358.5914.07-11.38
PROFUNDS-PR M-IV8.96-11.118.3410.171.71
PROFUNDS-PR M-SV9.22-11.357.339.200.80
IPATH BLOOMBERG42.904.40-24.65-8.841.40
GUGGENHEIM SOLAR48.2540.7620.6533.83-7.56
ISHARES MSCI ITA14.799.19-14.8210.96-1.69
FT-GNMA REIN 71----------
ELEMENTS CS GLOB6.98--------
ALPINE GLOBAL DY11.988.3213.404.58-5.63
ISHARES MSCI EUR23.095.09-6.4315.262.44
ETFS WTI CRUDE O----------
TEMPLETON RUSSIA11.8322.67-11.63-9.91-10.62
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.