Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
MV CHINA AMC SME44.2952.90------
DIRX-JPN 3X BULL58.2046.3612.54----
PROSHARES UL N B90.8244.8382.9986.8477.88
DEUTSCHE X-TRACK51.0543.5587.97----
ALPS MEDICAL BRE35.0441.23------
DIRX RUS BULL 3X23.1139.48-82.31-48.61--
PROFUNDS-JAP-INV24.1536.3665.5257.1726.57
PROFUNDS-JAP-SVS21.4535.6763.8755.6325.30
CORNERSTONE TOTA16.7034.1824.0318.2112.64
BIOSHARES BIOTEC34.4533.12------
SPDR S&P BIOTECH246.8232.8058.8139.5237.61
PRO ULTRA JAPAN100.8130.8810.9721.0512.34
RYDEX-JP 2 STG-H24.9530.7017.3623.9415.03
RYDEX-JP 2 STG-A24.8530.6517.2723.8714.99
RYDEX-JP 2 STG-C23.7030.4316.7523.2514.24
VELOCITYSH INV V40.8330.35-14.1349.25--
RYDEX VT-JP 2X11.9330.10-22.485.634.28
PRO SHORT VIX ST79.9129.94-14.2748.32--
MARKET VECTORS C27.7526.58127.45----
MARKET VECTORS C--26.58127.45----
ISHARES NASDAQ B139.8329.0469.72----
WORD CAPIT ROOTS1,596.7328.9648.96----
HS H-SHARE ETF--28.7830.268.936.25
POWERSH-PHARMA34.7628.6359.01----
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.