Fund NameNAVYTD
Return
1 Year
Return
3 Year
Return
5 Year
Return
DIR GLD BEAR 3X32.79-13.4940.5436.48--
PRO ULTSHRT SLVR104.9128.0469.1727.77-36.04
JZ CAPITAL PARTN---6.19-1.8915.8516.72
HORIZONS BETAPRO----------
DIR INDIA BEAR3X26.85--------
VELOCITYSH INV V34.03-0.6718.3766.78--
HORIZONS BETAP-A----------
DIR SEMI BULL 3X102.4738.6566.3138.93--
MKT VECT-SOLAR70.72-3.150.25-0.96-16.15
ISHARES MSCI SPA37.55-2.401.895.650.12
DIREXION DAILY----------
AP ALTERNATIVE A--7.233.8246.9236.33
PRO ULTSHRT GOLD95.48-3.7417.5214.96-15.63
PWR GOLD DBL SHR---3.6418.3718.12-14.94
PROFUNDS-PR M-IV9.446.0716.5418.35-0.17
PROFUNDS-PR M-SV9.775.3915.6217.35-1.01
IPATH BLOOMBERG43.79-17.15-11.13-11.964.87
GUGGENHEIM SOLAR37.455.172.685.37-11.97
ISHARES MSCI ITA14.67-5.04-4.733.12-2.67
FT-GNMA REIN 71----------
ELEMENTS CS GLOB6.98--------
ALPINE GLOBAL DY10.961.123.762.03-1.81
ISHARES MSCI EUR22.96-7.39-3.7210.49--
ETFS WTI CRUDE O----------
TEMPLETON RUSSIA13.38-21.12-19.64-9.81-6.62
Intraday data is at least 15 minutes delayed; Mutual fund NAVs are updated at the close of every market day; All prices are in the local currency; Time is ET.